Landscape Architects & Urban Designers
clients
Representative Clients
 
ADVO Corporation
Allied Development Group
Alfred Benesch & Company
Amenta/Emma Architects
Avon Old Farms School
Baker Properties
Bartram & Cochran
Berkshire School
Bushnell Park Foundation
BVH Integrated Services
Capital Region Education Council
Carpionato Group
Centerbrook Architects & Planners
Central Connecticut State University
Chestnut Realty Mgmt., LLC
Church of Jesus Christ/LDS
Cigna
City of Bridgeport
City of Danbury
City of Hartford
City of Milford
City of New Britain
City of New Haven
City of Norwich
City of Stamford
City of Waterbury
Connecticut College
Connecticut Public Broadcasting
Conway School of Landscape Design
Covenant Village of Cromwell
CT Department of Transportation
Design Partnership of Cambridge
Drummey Rosane Anderson Architects
Duncaster
Dusenberry Design
Eastern Connecticut State University
Eastern Pequot Tribal Nation
Ensign-Bickford Company
Eureka V
Fairfield University
FFKR Architects
FIP Construction Inc.
Flad Architects
Fletcher Thompson Architects
Fuss & O'Neill
FX Fowle Architects
Ginsburg Development Company
Goodspeed Opera House
Goodwin College
Gregg Weis & Gardner Architects
Griffin Land
Groton Communities, LLC
Groton Long Point Assoc.
Guilford House
Hebrew High School of New England
Hill-Stead Museum
HKS Architects
Ives Center for the Arts
James G. Rogers Architects
JCJ Architecture
Kemper Associates Architects
Kingswood Oxford School
Kleinfelder/SEA Consultants
Konover Properties
Landmark Health Solutions
Lattizori Development Co.
LICO Group
LLB Architects
Macchi Engineers
Madison Public Schools
Manafort Brothers
Mattatuck Museum
McLean Health Care
Meridian Development Partners
Meyer & Meyer Architects
Moser Pilon Nelson Architects
Mungeum Cornish Golf Design
Nathan L. Jacobson & Associates
New Canaan High Schhool
Northeast Collaborative Architects
Ocean House
O & G
Perkins Eastman
Perkins & Will
Pinnacle Companies
Pitney Bowes
Quinnipiac University
Reflexite Corporation
Riverfront Recapture
Robert Day Architect
Roderiguez Associates
Roseland Property Company
Sacred Heart University
Simpson Gumpertz & Heger
Smith Edwards McCoy Architects
Southern Connecticut State University
Soyster Taylor Design
Stantec
State of Connecticut
Strategic Building Solutions
STV
Suisman Urban Design
Sunlight Construction
Svigals & Partners
Symmes Maini & McKee Associates
Tai Soo Kim Partners
Taubman Company
Tecton Architects
TLB Architecture
Toll Brothers
Town and County Club
Town of Avon
Town of Bethel
Town of Bloomfield
Town of Bolton
Town of Chester
Town of Durham
Town of East Granby
Town of East Hartford
Town of Easton
Town of Farmington
Town of Glastonbury
Town of Groton
Town of Guilford
Town of Hebron
Town of Lebanon
Town of Lisbon
Town of Madison
Town of Manchester
Town of New Canaan
Town of Newtown
Town of Plainville
Town of Simsbury
Town of Southington
Town of Waterford
Town of West Hartford
Town of Windsor
TRO Jung-Brennan
UCONN Health
United International Corporation
University of Bridgeport
University of Connecticut
University of Hartford
University of New Haven
Urban Engineers
URS Corporation
Valley Community Baptist Church
Westcott & Mapes
Westport/Weston YMCA
Western Connecticut State University
WH Properties